CATÉGORIE U13


 U13 DISTRICT 1

Poule Date Receveur Visiteur
Aucun résultat pour le moment.

Place Equipe Pts JO G N P BP BC Dif
1 ILLZACH A.S.I.M. 31 11 10 1 0 104 5 99
2 COLMAR S.R. 31 11 10 1 0 93 5 88
3 MULHOUSE F.C. 27 11 9 0 2 51 18 33
4 A.G.I.I.R. FLORIVAL 18 10 6 0 4 32 26 6
5 HABSHEIM EJPRH 16 11 5 1 5 37 32 5
6 BIESHEIM A.S.C. 13 10 4 1 5 37 40 -3
7 EJPS/SIERENTZ 13 11 4 1 6 22 33 -11
8 ST LOUIS NEUWEG F.C. 12 10 4 0 6 29 67 -38
9 BERRWILLER A.S. 12 11 4 0 7 21 50 -29
10 RIEDISHEIM F.C. 10 11 3 1 7 24 48 -24
11 BENNWIHR EKBS 3 11 1 0 10 12 76 -64
12 RACING H.W. 96 3 10 1 0 9 15 77 -62

U13 DISTRICT 2

Poule Date Receveur Visiteur
Aucun résultat pour le moment.

Place Equipe Pts JO G N P BP BC Dif
1 COLMAR S.R. 3 25 10 8 1 1 66 12 54
2 A.G.I.I.R. FLORIVAL 2 25 10 8 1 1 43 16 27
3 INGERSHEIM F.C. 10 9 3 1 5 26 26 0
4 STE CROIX EN PLAINE 10 9 3 1 5 16 35 -19
5 MUNCHHOUSE F.C. 6 9 2 0 7 13 47 -34
6 BIESHEIM A.S.C. 2 5 9 1 2 6 16 44 -28

U13 DISTRICT 3

Poule Date Receveur Visiteur
Aucun résultat pour le moment.

Place Equipe Pts JO G N P BP BC Dif
1 A.G.I.I.R. FLORIVAL 3 19 8 6 1 1 26 13 13
2 VALLÉE VERTE ENT. 12 7 4 0 3 27 19 8
3 HORBOURG WIHR F.C. 2 10 7 3 1 3 17 17 0
4 RACING H.W. 96 2 10 7 3 1 3 18 18 0
5 NIEDERHERGHEIM F.C. 1 7 0 1 6 14 35 -21
6 STE CROIX EN PLAINE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

EFFECTIF

NOMANNÉECATÉGORIE
BARNATI Nassim2008U12
BARRESI Timeo2008U12
BAUER Evan2008U12
BRIGUE Alessio2007U13
BUDA Francesco2007U13
CAMPORESI Enzo2007U13
CHEMINEAU Jules2008U12
CHRISTLEN Jocelyn2008U12
DA COSTA SOUSA Diego2007U13
DAGON Baptiste2008U12
DAVID Antoine2008U12
DE SALVATORE Alessio2007U13
DE SALVATORE Antonio2007U13
GRACA Diego2008U12
HCHAICHI Kiyan2007U13
J'BILOU Hamza2007U13
KROENNER Julien2007U13
MACRI Marco2008U12
MARRARI Domenico2007U13
MELLAH Mohamed2007U13
MENG Aaron2008U12
MEYER Enzo2007U12
MICLO Lucas2008U12
MULAT Tom2007U13
MULLER Loris2007U13
OUAZZANI CHAHDI Jalil2007U13
OUAZZANI CHAHDI Nassim2008U12
REGO DA COSTA Giorgio2008U12
RENNER Theo2008U12
SCHMIDT Marlon2007U13
SOUHAIT Clement2008U12
STOESSER Antoine2007U13
SUTTER Alexis2008U12
TABONE Thomas2007U13
TCHIDJE Romain2007U13
TEDESCO Ewan2007U13
THAMI Charlie2008U12
VERNIER Leo2008U12
WANDER Mathis2008U12
WILDEMANN Loic2007U13
YAYI Mael2008U12

 ENSEMBLE, ÉCRIVONS NOTRE AVENIR