CATÉGORIE U15


U15 REGIONAL

Poule Date Receveur Visiteur
POULE C samedi 04 avril 2020 - 15H00 MULHOUSE F.C. 15 AGIIR FLORIVAL 15
Place Equipe Pts JO G N P BP BC Dif
1 E.S. MOLSHEIM/ERNOLS 15 30 10 10 0 0 36 3 33
2 AGIIR FLORIVAL 15 21 11 6 3 2 26 17 9
3 HAGUENAU FCSR 15 21 12 6 3 3 19 12 7
4 ILLZACH A.S.I.M. 15 19 10 6 1 3 29 13 16
5 MULHOUSE F.C. 15 17 10 5 2 3 23 13 10
6 BERRWILLER A.S. 15 17 10 5 2 3 15 13 2
7 GEISPOLSHEIM FC 01 15 16 12 4 4 4 15 21 -6
8 OBERNAI F.C.S.R. 15 14 11 3 5 3 21 20 1
9 COLMAR S.R. 15 11 12 2 5 5 14 20 -6
10 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 15 10 12 3 1 8 17 29 -12
11 ERSTEIN AS 15 7 11 2 1 8 12 32 -20
12 STRASBOURG AS 15 0 11 0 1 10 4 38 -34

U14 REGIONAL 

Poule Date Receveur Visiteur
POULE A samedi 04 avril 2020 - 15H00 MULHOUSE F.C. 14 AGIIR FLORIVAL 14
Place Equipe Pts JO G N P BP BC Dif
1 STRASBOURG RCSA 14 34 12 11 1 0 59 10 49
2 ILLZACH A.S.I.M. 14 27 12 8 3 1 43 15 28
3 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C 14 20 11 6 2 3 34 16 18
4 SARREGUEMINES FC 14 19 12 6 1 5 27 34 -7
5 MULHOUSE F.C. 14 18 10 6 0 4 29 34 -5
6 COLMAR S.R. 14 17 11 5 2 4 18 20 -2
7 METZ FC 14 15 12 4 3 5 24 13 11
8 ST.ML BRUYEROIS 14 15 11 4 3 4 18 18 0
9 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 14 12 12 4 0 8 19 43 -24
10 E.S.MOLSHEIM/ERNOL 14 10 11 3 1 7 18 24 -6
11 AGIIR FLORIVAL 14 9 11 3 0 8 23 48 -25
12 ERSTEIN A.S. 14 0 11 0 0 11 13 50 -37

U15 DISTRICT 2

Poule Date Receveur Visiteur
Aucun résultat pour le moment.
Place Equipe Pts JO G N P BP BC Dif
1 HIRTZFELDEN EMHR 24 9 8 0 1 49 8 41
2 AVENIR VAUBAN 97 20 9 6 2 1 48 18 30
3 CANTON VERT A.S. 19 9 6 1 2 40 18 22
4 RACING H.W. 96 18 6 6 0 0 45 5 40
5 SUNDHOFFEN A.S. 13 9 4 1 4 27 29 -2
6 BENNWIHR EKBSRO 13 10 4 1 5 19 18 1
7 A.G.I.I.R. FLORIVAL 12 7 4 0 3 28 21 7
8 HORBOURG WIHR F.C. 12 8 4 1 2 22 31 -9
9 BALDERSHEIM F.C. 6 9 1 3 5 9 20 -11
10 INGERSHEIM F.C. 5 10 1 2 7 14 40 -26
11 ANDOLSHEIM A.S. 4 7 1 1 5 14 48 -34
12 ENSISHEIM F.C. 3 11 1 0 10 15 74 -59


EFFECTIF

NOMANNÉECATÉGORIE
ABADOMA Elian2005U15
ABADOMA Timeo2006U14
AHMADZAI Mohammed2006U14
BADER Noa2005U15
BENAMAR Amine2006U14
BINI Iban2006U14
BOUAHSANE Kamil2006U14
CAMARA Souley Jules2005U15
CAPARTI Kenan2006U14
CHABANSE Ilian2006U14
CHOUIHED Rayane2006U14
DEISS Romain2006U14
EL HAMDI Rayane2005U15
ENRIETTO Maxence2006U14
FARQUE Thibaut2005U15
FRANCISCO Tom2006U14
GEORGES Evan2006U14
GIANGRANDE Theo2006U14
HABIB Gaetan2006U14
HAEGELIN Ewan2005U15
HAMMIMOU Salim2005U15
HAUTER Aurelien2006U14
INCHICO Tino2005U15
KATT Sullivan2006U14
KLINGER Victor2005U15
LHERISSON Matteo2006U14
LIDOLF Pablo2005U15
LIMBAKA Divini2005U15
MAFSAL Najib2005U15
NEMETT Baptiste2005U15
NIEMERICH Hugo2005U15
NIMAX Tom2006U14
OUATOUCH Yanis2006U14
OUAZZANI CHAHDI Ayman2005U15
PHILIPPE Joris2005U15
PICCINELLI Carlo2006U14
PIERREZ Leo2005U15
PLAYE GRY Sulyvan2005U15
ROOS Chris2006U14
SCHELCHER Theo2005U15
SCHUVER Quentin2006U14
SMAALI Elias2006U14
SOUDED Gaspard2006U14
THIEBAUX Enzo2005U15
YONKER Sonny2006U14
ZUSSLIN Loan2005U15

 ENSEMBLE, ÉCRIVONS NOTRE AVENIR