SAISON 2019 – 2020


PROCHAIN MATCH

Groupe Poule Date Receveur Visiteur
Aucun résultat pour le moment.

CLASSEMENT

Place Equipe Pts JO G N P BP BC Dif
1 BIESHEIM A.S.C 2 30 13 10 0 3 35 7 28
2 SUNDHOFFEN A.S 29 12 9 2 1 34 8 26
3 HUNINGUE A.S 28 14 9 1 4 33 25 8
4 MULHOUSE F.C. 2 28 14 9 1 4 39 19 20
5 KOETZINGUE A.S.L 27 14 9 0 5 24 12 12
6 A.G.I.I.R. FLORIVAL 22 14 6 4 4 21 17 4
7 ST LOUIS NEUWEG F.C. 2 19 13 5 4 4 28 18 10
8 BERRWILLER A.S. 16 12 5 1 6 19 18 1
9 BURNHAUPT LE HT F.C 16 11 5 1 5 11 16 -5
10 ILLZACH A.S.I.M 2 15 14 4 3 7 14 30 -16
11 BARTENHEIM F.C. 13 14 4 1 9 16 40 -24
12 KEMBS RÉUNIS F.C 10 14 2 4 8 10 25 -15
13 SIERENTZ F.C. 8 14 2 2 10 17 45 -28
14 VAGNEY AS 2 11 0 2 9 4 25 -21

EFFECTIF 2019 – 2020

NOMANNÉE
AHAMED MOUSSA Fazal Karim20/04/1999
ARICO Rocco24/05/1985
AVALLONE Fabio27/02/1997
AZMI Adil21/07/1996
BERGER Joed11/08/1999
BILGER Ryan12/08/2000
BLANGENWITSCH Cedric15/04/1994
BLUM Romain17/03/1992
BOLCHERT David11/09/1994
BUDA Cedric20/11/1987
BURGLIN Clement26/06/1996
BURHAN Fehmi30/06/1999
CAHAGNE Valentin10/06/1994
CARBONE Vincent Dino27/03/1995
CORTI Romain07/11/1986
CREQUIT Guillaume22/06/1986
CUCCHIARA Francesco24/08/1997
DARDOURI Karim28/07/1988
DE OLIVEIRA Julien11/04/1995
DOPPLER Antoine07/11/1995
EL HAMSAOUI Ranim12/10/1987
EMIRO Anthony14/05/1986
ETEKI SCHWARTZ Dominique06/01/1998
FERNANDES Nelson04/12/1991
GARDON Alexandre18/04/1998
GUCCIONE Anthony26/04/1997
HEUPEL Dylan16/03/1997
HOLTZ Nathanael15/04/1988
INCHICO Doriano19/02/1997
KRAFFT Sebastien03/07/1994
LAMBERT Philippe01/03/1991
LANDWERLIN Florian04/12/1997
LENEGRE Kevin08/01/1995
MANCARELLA Lucas14/05/1997
MBAKOP MASSEM Herve27/11/1998
NACCARI Thomas12/01/1997
OGEL Emre30/04/2000
PAAL Julien18/05/1998
PETRAGLIA Julien16/07/1987
PIZZULO Valentin08/04/1999
PROCACCIANTI Filippo19/04/1985
PROCACCIANTI Serafino23/06/1988
ROSATA Alexis17/12/1991
ROTHENFLUG Clement28/07/1989
ROTHUT Nicolas04/06/2000
SAINT AIME Olivier21/01/1987
SARACENO Anthony24/03/1992
SCHAEGIS Nicolas18/04/2000
SCHERRER Guillaume24/06/1994
SUISSA Maxime17/04/1987
SZULC Romain01/06/1994
WATZKI Florian14/06/1997
YOUSSEF Aiman27/09/1999

STAFF

NOMFONCTIONNIVEAU
MEYER JosephEntraîneur PrincipalEquipe 1
DAYA KhalidEntraîneur AdjointEquipe 1
GIANGRANDE DavidEntraîneurEquipe 2
CICCHETTI DanieleEntraîneurEquipe 3
JUNG GauthierEntraîneur des gardiensSeniors
HAUSS FrédéricDirigeantEquipe 1
JEAN LOUIS EricDirigeantEquipe 1
VACCARO SabrinaDirigeantEquipe 2

 ENSEMBLE, ÉCRIVONS NOTRE AVENIR