SAISON 2019 – 2020


PROCHAIN MATCH

Groupe Poule Date Receveur Visiteur
REGIONAL 2 POULE F samedi 22 février 2020 - 18H30 A.G.I.I.R. FLORIVAL ST LOUIS NEUWEG F.C. 2

CLASSEMENT

Place Equipe Pts JO G N P BP BC Dif
1 BIESHEIM A.S.C 2 27 12 9 0 3 31 7 24
2 SUNDHOFFEN A.S 26 11 8 2 1 28 7 21
3 HUNINGUE A.S 25 13 8 1 4 29 25 4
4 MULHOUSE F.C. 2 25 13 8 1 4 37 19 18
5 KOETZINGUE A.S.L 24 12 8 0 4 20 9 11
6 A.G.I.I.R. FLORIVAL 21 12 6 3 3 20 13 7
7 ST LOUIS NEUWEG F.C. 2 18 12 5 3 4 28 18 10
8 BURNHAUPT LE HT F.C 15 10 5 0 5 10 15 -5
9 ILLZACH A.S.I.M 2 14 13 4 2 7 13 29 -16
10 BERRWILLER A.S. 13 10 4 1 5 18 14 4
11 KEMBS RÉUNIS F.C 10 13 2 4 7 8 21 -13
12 BARTENHEIM F.C. 10 12 3 1 8 12 37 -25
13 SIERENTZ F.C. 8 13 2 2 9 16 39 -23
14 VAGNEY AS 2 10 0 2 8 4 21 -17

EFFECTIF 2019 – 2020

NOMANNÉE
AHAMED MOUSSA Fazal Karim20/04/1999
ARICO Rocco24/05/1985
AVALLONE Fabio27/02/1997
AZMI Adil21/07/1996
BERGER Joed11/08/1999
BILGER Ryan12/08/2000
BLANGENWITSCH Cedric15/04/1994
BLUM Romain17/03/1992
BOLCHERT David11/09/1994
BUDA Cedric20/11/1987
BURGLIN Clement26/06/1996
BURHAN Fehmi30/06/1999
CAHAGNE Valentin10/06/1994
CARBONE Vincent Dino27/03/1995
CORTI Romain07/11/1986
CREQUIT Guillaume22/06/1986
CUCCHIARA Francesco24/08/1997
DARDOURI Karim28/07/1988
DE OLIVEIRA Julien11/04/1995
DOPPLER Antoine07/11/1995
EL HAMSAOUI Ranim12/10/1987
EMIRO Anthony14/05/1986
ETEKI SCHWARTZ Dominique06/01/1998
FERNANDES Nelson04/12/1991
GARDON Alexandre18/04/1998
GUCCIONE Anthony26/04/1997
HEUPEL Dylan16/03/1997
HOLTZ Nathanael15/04/1988
INCHICO Doriano19/02/1997
KRAFFT Sebastien03/07/1994
LAMBERT Philippe01/03/1991
LANDWERLIN Florian04/12/1997
LENEGRE Kevin08/01/1995
MANCARELLA Lucas14/05/1997
MBAKOP MASSEM Herve27/11/1998
NACCARI Thomas12/01/1997
OGEL Emre30/04/2000
PAAL Julien18/05/1998
PETRAGLIA Julien16/07/1987
PIZZULO Valentin08/04/1999
PROCACCIANTI Filippo19/04/1985
PROCACCIANTI Serafino23/06/1988
ROSATA Alexis17/12/1991
ROTHENFLUG Clement28/07/1989
ROTHUT Nicolas04/06/2000
SAINT AIME Olivier21/01/1987
SARACENO Anthony24/03/1992
SCHAEGIS Nicolas18/04/2000
SCHERRER Guillaume24/06/1994
SUISSA Maxime17/04/1987
SZULC Romain01/06/1994
WATZKI Florian14/06/1997
YOUSSEF Aiman27/09/1999

STAFF

NOMFONCTIONNIVEAU
MEYER JosephEntraîneur PrincipalEquipe 1
DAYA KhalidEntraîneur AdjointEquipe 1
GIANGRANDE DavidEntraîneurEquipe 2
CICCHETTI DanieleEntraîneurEquipe 3
JUNG GauthierEntraîneur des gardiensSeniors
HAUSS FrédéricDirigeantEquipe 1
JEAN LOUIS EricDirigeantEquipe 1
VACCARO SabrinaDirigeantEquipe 2

 ENSEMBLE, ÉCRIVONS NOTRE AVENIR